Chris Savino

Chris Savino

Birthday: 2 October 1971, Royal Oak, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Mason Savino
Chris Savino was born on October 2, 1971 in Royal Oak, Michigan, USA as Christopher Mason Savino. He is a director and writer, known for Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil (2010), The Powerpuff Girls (1998) and Dexter's Laboratory (1996).
Chris Savino's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...