Christopher Masterson

Christopher Masterson

Birthday: 22 January 1980, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Kennedy Masterson
Height: 178 cm
Christopher Masterson was born on January 22, 1980 in Long Island, New York, USA as Christopher Kennedy Masterson. He is an actor and producer, known for Malcolm in the Middle (2000), American History X (1998) and My Best Friend's Wedding (1997).
Christopher Masterson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...