Tom Schuster

Tom Schuster

Birthday: 1955, Honolulu, Oahu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name: Thomas William Schuster
Tom Schuster was born in 1955 in Honolulu, Oahu, Hawaii, USA as Thomas William Schuster. He is known for his work on Office Space (1999), Psycho IV: The Beginning (1990) and American Outlaws (2001). He died on December 15, 2012 in Beaufort, South Carolina, USA.
Tom Schuster's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Tom Schuster'S roles