Tim Healy

Tim Healy

Birthday: 29 January 1952, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, England, UK
Birth Name: Timothy Malcolm Healy
Height: 168 cm
Tim Healy was born on January 29, 1952 in Newcastle-upon-Tyne, England as Timothy Malcolm Healy. He is an actor, known for Auf Wiedersehen, Pet (1983), Boys from the Bush (1991) and A Kind of Living (1988).
Tim Healy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...