Kherington Payne

Kherington Payne

Birthday: 20 January 1990, Whittier, California, USA
Birth Name: Kherington Taylor Payne
Height: 170 cm
Kherington Payne was born on January 20, 1990 in Whittier, California, USA as Kherington Taylor Payne. She is an actress, known for Fame (2009), No Strings Attached (2011) and Born to Dance (2015).
Kherington Payne's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kherington Payne'S roles