Michael Strahan

Michael Strahan

Birthday: 21 November 1971, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Michael Anthony Strahan
Height: 194 cm
Michael Strahan was born on November 21, 1971 in Houston, Texas, USA as Michael Anthony Strahan. He is a producer and actor, known for Live with Regis and Kathie Lee (1988), Good Morning America (1975) and VH1's Best Superbowl Concert Ever (2013). He was previously married to Jean Marie Muggli and Wanda Nicole Hutchins.
Michael Strahan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Michael Strahan'S roles