Ralph Herforth

Ralph Herforth

Birthday: 15 January 1960, Herford, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Birth Name: Ralph Schwachmeier
Height: 175 cm
Ralph Herforth was born on January 15, 1960 in Herford, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany as Ralph Schwachmeier. He is an actor, known for Æon Flux (2005), Knockin' on Heaven's Door (1997) and Kurz und schmerzlos (1998).
Ralph Herforth's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Ralph Herforth'S roles