Mîna Tominaga

Mîna Tominaga

Birthday: 3 April 1966, Koinishi, Hiroshima, Japan
Birth Name: Yoshiko Tominaga
Height: 162 cm
Mîna Tominaga was born on April 3, 1966 in Koinishi, Hiroshima, Japan as Yoshiko Tominaga. She is an actress, known for Rurôni Kenshin -Meiji kenkaku romantan (1996), Kaze no tani no Naushika (1984) and Kidô keisatsu patorebâ: The Movie 2 (1993). She has been married to Shôichirô Masumoto since August 2001. They hav... Show more »
Mîna Tominaga was born on April 3, 1966 in Koinishi, Hiroshima, Japan as Yoshiko Tominaga. She is an actress, known for Rurôni Kenshin -Meiji kenkaku romantan (1996), Kaze no tani no Naushika (1984) and Kidô keisatsu patorebâ: The Movie 2 (1993). She has been married to Shôichirô Masumoto since August 2001. They have two children. She was previously married to Kazuki Yao. Show less «
Mîna Tominaga's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Mîna Tominaga'S roles