Harry Gresham

Harry Gresham

Birth Name: Harry Ford Gresham
Harry Gresham was born as Harry Ford Gresham. He was an actor, known for Inside Detective (1950), Route 66 (1960) and Studio One (1948). He died in July 1970 in White Plains, New York, USA.
Harry Gresham's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...