Rebecca Jarvis

Rebecca Jarvis

Birthday: September 28, 1981 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Rebecca Ann Jarvis
Height: 175 cm
Rebecca Jarvis was born on September 28, 1981 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA as Rebecca Ann Jarvis. She is a writer and producer, known for The Dropout, The Dropout (2019) and ABC News: Your Voice, Your Vote 2014 (2014). She has been married to Matthew Hanson since January 28, 2012. They have one child.
Rebecca Jarvis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...