Mary Betten

Mary Betten

Birthday: 1936
Birth Name: Mary Rose Betten
Mary Betten was born in 1936 as Mary Rose Betten. She was an actress, known for Little Darlings (1980), Arthur 2: On the Rocks (1988) and Some Kind of Hero (1982). She died on April 27, 2017 in Camarillo, California, USA.
Mary Betten's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Mary Betten'S roles