Ahmet Danyal Topatan

Ahmet Danyal Topatan

Birthday: 1916, Tarsus, Turkey
Birth Name: Ahmet Danyal Bayri
Ahmet Danyal Topatan was born in 1916 in Tarsus, Turkey as Ahmet Danyal Bayri. He was an actor and art director, known for Topkapi (1964), Kesanli Ali destani (1964) and Camoka'nin dönüsü (1968). He died on September 25, 1975 in Istanbul, Turkey.
Ahmet Danyal Topatan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...