Bill Sorrells

Bill Sorrells

Birthday: 30 September 1933, Solano, California, USA
Birth Name: William Benjamin Sorrells
Bill Sorrells was born on September 30, 1933 in Solano, California, USA as William Benjamin Sorrells. He is an actor, known for Heaven Can Wait (1978), The Howling (1981) and Fletch (1985).
Bill Sorrells's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Bill Sorrells'S roles