Faune Chambers Watkins

Faune Chambers Watkins

Birthday: 23 September 1976, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Faune Alecia Chambers
Faune Chambers Watkins was born on September 23, 1976 in Florida, USA as Faune Alecia Chambers. She is known for her work on The Curious Case of Benjamin Button (2008), Epic Movie (2007) and White Chicks (2004). She has been married to Fonzworth Bentley since July 10, 2010. They have one child.
Faune Chambers Watkins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...