James Levine

James Levine

Birthday: 23 June 1943, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: James Lawrence Levine
James Levine was born on June 23, 1943 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA as James Lawrence Levine. He is known for his work on Fantasia 2000 (1999), Live from the Metropolitan Opera (1977) and Turandot (1987).
James Levine's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...