Erika Jayne

Erika Jayne

Birthday: 10 July 1971, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Erika Chahoy
Erika Jayne was born on July 10, 1971 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Erika Chahoy. She is an actress, known for The Watch (2012), The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (2010) and Live with Regis and Kathie Lee (1988). She has been married to Thomas A. Girardi since 1999. They have one child.
Erika Jayne's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Erika Jayne'S roles