Ryan Devlin

Ryan Devlin

Birthday: 5 June 1980, Lansing, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Ryan Patrick Devlin
Ryan was raised in Grand Rapids, Michigan, where he frequently acted in school and local theater productions. He graduated with honor in Business at Michigan State University where he was also involved in the campus television station and film makers' club. Upon moving to Los Angeles, Ryan studied at a variety of notable acting schools and boo... Show more »
Ryan was raised in Grand Rapids, Michigan, where he frequently acted in school and local theater productions. He graduated with honor in Business at Michigan State University where he was also involved in the campus television station and film makers' club. Upon moving to Los Angeles, Ryan studied at a variety of notable acting schools and booked his first job as a series regular on a new SpikeTV show. He continues to study and work in Los Angeles. Show less «
Ryan Devlin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...