Arch Whiting

Arch Whiting

Birthday: 29 September 1936, Larchmont, New York, USA
Birth Name: Harold J. Archambault
Arch Whiting was born on September 29, 1936 in Larchmont, New York, USA as Harold J. Archambault. He was an actor, known for Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea (1964), Ordeal (1973) and The Stranger (1973). He died on May 7, 2007 in Black Mountain, North Carolina, USA.
Arch Whiting's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...