Steven Ford

Steven Ford

Birthday: 19 May 1956, East Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Steven Meigs Ford
Height: 183 cm
Steven Ford was born on May 19, 1956 in East Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA as Steven Meigs Ford. He is an actor and director, known for When Harry Met Sally... (1989), Transformers (2007) and Black Hawk Down (2001).
Steven Ford's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...