Jeremy London

Jeremy London

Birthday: 7 November 1972, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Jeremy Michael London
Height: 180 cm
Jeremy Michael London and his twin brother Jason London were born in San Diego, California, and were raised in Oklahoma and DeSoto, Texas. Jeremy was the first of the two to start auditioning, but it was Jason who nabbed the first role in the movie The Man in the Moon (1991). Jason also got a role in the dramatic series I'll Fly Away (1991), s... Show more »
Jeremy Michael London and his twin brother Jason London were born in San Diego, California, and were raised in Oklahoma and DeSoto, Texas. Jeremy was the first of the two to start auditioning, but it was Jason who nabbed the first role in the movie The Man in the Moon (1991). Jason also got a role in the dramatic series I'll Fly Away (1991), starring alongside Sam Waterston, but had to turn it down because of another job. So Jeremy auditioned for the role and got it instead. Jeremy has blue-green eyes and brown hair. Show less «
Jeremy London's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...