Eden Espinosa

Eden Espinosa

Birthday: 2 February 1978, Anaheim, California, USA
Birth Name: Eden Erica Espinosa
Eden Espinosa was born on February 2, 1978 in Anaheim, California, USA as Eden Erica Espinosa. She is an actress, known for Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode III (2010), Rent: Filmed Live on Broadway (2008) and Robot Chicken (2005). She has been married to Joseph Abate since October 16, 2010.
Eden Espinosa's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...