Ginzô Matsuo

Ginzô Matsuo

Birthday: 26 December 1951, Nakatsu, Oita, Japan
Birth Name: Koichi Matsuo
Ginzô Matsuo was born on December 26, 1951 in Nakatsu, Oita, Japan as Koichi Matsuo. He was an actor, known for Kôkaku Kidôtai (1995), Sutorîto Faitâ II gekijô-ban (1994) and Tenkû no Esukafurône (1996). He died on August 25, 2001.
Ginzô Matsuo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Ginzô Matsuo'S roles