Terry Frost

Terry Frost

Birthday: 26 October 1906, Bemidji, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Terry Lawrence Frost
Terry Frost was born on October 26, 1906 in Bemidji, Minnesota, USA as Terry Lawrence Frost. He is known for his work on Highway Patrol (1955), The Monster Maker (1944) and Crashing Las Vegas (1956). He was married to Marion Carney and Marguerite Beday. He died on March 1, 1993 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Terry Frost's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...