Marla Heasley

Marla Heasley

Birthday: 4 September 1959, Hollywood, California, USA
Birth Name: Marla J. Heasley
Height: 168 cm
Marla Heasley was born on September 4, 1959 in Hollywood, California, USA as Marla J. Heasley. She is an actress, known for The Marrying Man (1991), Born to Race (1988) and The A-Team (1983). She has been married to Christopher Harriman since March 1, 2001.
Marla Heasley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Marla Heasley'S roles