Samantha Ponder

Samantha Ponder

Birthday: 11 December 1985, Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Birth Name: Samantha Sainte-Claire Steele
Samantha Ponder was born on December 11, 1985 in Phoenix, Arizona, USA as Samantha Sainte-Claire Steele. She has been married to Christian Ponder since December 17, 2012. They have one child.
Samantha Ponder's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...