Stephen Brooks

Stephen Brooks

Birthday: 12 August 1942, Columbus, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: James Gardner Brooks Jr.
Height: 185 cm
Stephen Brooks was born on August 12, 1942 in Columbus, Ohio, USA as James Gardner Brooks Jr. He was an actor, known for The F.B.I. (1965), The Interns (1970) and Days of Our Lives (1965). He died on December 1, 1999 in Seattle, Washington, USA.
Stephen Brooks's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Stephen Brooks'S roles