Jesús Ochoa

Jesús Ochoa

Birthday: 24 December 1959, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Birth Name: Jesús Ochoa Domínguez
Jesús Ochoa was born on December 24, 1959 in Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico as Jesús Ochoa Domínguez. He is an actor and director, known for Para volver a amar (2010), Por ella soy Eva (2012) and Man on Fire (2004).
Jesús Ochoa's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...