Ami Dolenz

Ami Dolenz

Birthday: 8 January 1969, Burbank, California, USA
Birth Name: Ami Bluebell Dolenz
Height: 160 cm
Ami Dolenz was born on January 8, 1969 in Burbank, California, USA as Ami Bluebell Dolenz. She is an actress and producer, known for General Hospital (1963), Can't Buy Me Love (1987) and Pumpkinhead II: Blood Wings (1993). She has been married to Jerry Trimble since August 10, 2002.
Ami Dolenz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Ami Dolenz'S roles