Ilja Rosendahl

Ilja Rosendahl

Birthday: February 23, 1968 in Bochum, Germany
Birth Name: Ilja Martin Rosendahl
Height: 180 cm
Ilja Rosendahl was born on February 23, 1968 in Bochum, Germany as Ilja Martin Rosendahl. He is an actor and producer, known for Emerald, Edict of Expulsion 1492 and Margery Booth: The Spy in the Eagle's Nest.
Ilja Rosendahl's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...