Kerry Washington

Kerry Washington

Birthday: 31 January 1977, The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Kerry Marisa Washington
Height: 163 cm
Kerry Washington was born on January 31, 1977 in The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA as Kerry Marisa Washington. She is an actress and producer, known for Django Unchained (2012), Scandal (2012) and Ray (2004). She has been married to Nnamdi Asomugha since June 24, 2013. They have two children.
Kerry Washington's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...