Ron Feinberg

Ron Feinberg

Birthday: 10 October 1932, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Ronnie A. Feinberg
Height: 201 cm
Ron Feinberg was born on October 10, 1932 in San Francisco, California, USA as Ronnie A. Feinberg. He was an actor, known for Centurions (1986), A Boy and His Dog (1975) and Brian's Song (1971). He died on January 29, 2005 in Los Angeles, California.
Ron Feinberg's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...