kittie KaBoom

kittie KaBoom

Birthday: March 7, 1971 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Kali Bianca Troy
kittie KaBoom was born on March 7, 1971 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Kali Bianca Troy. She is an actress, known for W.I.T.C.H. (2004), Young Justice (2010) and American Dragon: Jake Long (2005).
kittie KaBoom's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

kittie KaBoom'S roles