Travis Tedford

Travis Tedford

Birthday: 19 August 1988, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Travis William Tedford
Height: 170 cm
Travis Tedford was born on August 19, 1988 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Travis William Tedford. He is an actor, known for The Little Rascals (1994), A Bug's Life (1998) and The Thirteenth Floor (1999).
Travis Tedford's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Travis Tedford'S roles