Clive Panto

Clive Panto

Birth Name: Clive Anthony Panto
Clive Panto was born on May 10, 1955 in Hove, Sussex, England as Clive Anthony Panto. He is an actor, known for Transmutations (1985), Leon the Pig Farmer (1992) and Savage Hearts (1995).
Clive Panto's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...