Angus Duncan

Angus Duncan

Birthday: 11 July 1936, Copenhagen, Denmark
Birth Name: Angus Mackintosh Duncan
Height: 185 cm
Angus Duncan was born on July 11, 1936 in Copenhagen, Denmark as Angus Mackintosh Duncan. He was an actor and writer, known for General Hospital (1963), ...and justice for all. (1979) and Days of Our Lives (1965). He was married to Beverlee McKinsey. He died on March 22, 2007 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Angus Duncan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...