Ren Ôsugi

Ren Ôsugi

Birthday: 27 September 1951, Tokushima, Japan
Birth Name: Takashi Ôsugi
Ren Ôsugi was born on September 27, 1951 in Tokushima, Japan as Takashi Ôsugi. He is an actor, known for Hana-bi (1997), Tasogare Seibei (2002) and Ôdishon (1999).
Ren Ôsugi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...