Ashley Buccille

Ashley Buccille

Birthday: 30 January 1986, Orange County, California, USA
Birth Name: Ashley Elizabeth Buccille
Ashley Buccille was born on January 30, 1986 in Orange County, California, USA as Ashley Elizabeth Buccille. She is an actress, known for Phenomenon (1996), Tumbleweeds (1999) and Deal of a Lifetime (1999).
Ashley Buccille's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...