Don Washbrook

Don Washbrook

Birthday: March 15, 1941 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Donald Washbrook
Don Washbrook was born on March 15, 1941 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Donald Washbrook. He was an actor, known for Petticoat Junction (1963), Playhouse 90 (1956) and The DuPont Show of the Month (1957). He died on May 15, 2000 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Don Washbrook's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...