Vitina Marcus

Vitina Marcus

Birthday: 1 March 1937, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Dolores Vitina Marcus
Height: 168 cm
Vitina Marcus was born on March 1, 1937 in New York City, New York, USA as Dolores Vitina Marcus. She is an actress, known for The Lost World (1960), Taras Bulba (1962) and Never Love a Stranger (1958). She was previously married to Steve Gravers.
Vitina Marcus's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...