Warren Hull

Warren Hull

Birthday: January 17, 1903 in Gasport, New York, USA
Birth Name: John Warren Hull
He is the son of John Clarence & Laura H. (Shafer) Hull. He has two sisters, Laura Grace Hull; and Lina Southwick Hull.He is also said to be the 23rd great grandson of both Henry II, King of England; and Robert de Vere (Robin Hood).
Warren Hull's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...