Rider Strong

Rider Strong

Birthday: 11 December 1979, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Rider King Strong
Height: 173 cm
Rider Strong was born on December 11, 1979 in San Francisco, California, USA as Rider King Strong. He is an actor and director, known for Boy Meets World (1993), Cabin Fever (2002) and The Dungeon Master (2011). He has been married to Alexandra Barreto since October 20, 2013. They have one child.
Rider Strong's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...