Rusty Lane

Rusty Lane

Birthday: 31 May 1899, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: James Russell Lane
Rusty Lane was born on May 31, 1899 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as James Russell Lane. He was an actor, known for Bigger Than Life (1956), The Harder They Fall (1956) and Johnny Tremain (1957). He died on October 10, 1986 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Rusty Lane's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...