Jackie Coogan Jr.

Jackie Coogan Jr.

Birthday: March 4, 1942 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: John Anthony Coogan
Jackie Coogan Jr. was born on March 4, 1942 in Los Angeles, California, USA as John Anthony Coogan. He is known for his work on Wolfen (1981), L'homme de fer (1967) and What's Up, Hideous Sun Demon (1983). He was previously married to Alena Johnston.
Jackie Coogan Jr.'s FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...