David Cullinane

David Cullinane

Birthday: April 30, 1949 in Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: David Leighton Cullinane
David Cullinane was born on April 30, 1949 in Houston, Texas, USA as David Leighton Cullinane. He was an actor, known for Les meilleurs amis (1982), Play Dead (1983) and Superboy (1988). He died on December 24, 2006 in Texas.
David Cullinane's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...