Alex Wolff

Alex Wolff

Birthday: 1 November 1997, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Alexander Draper Wolff
Height: 179 cm
Alex Wolff, an award-winning actor, musician, singer, and composer, was born on November 1, 1997 in New York, New York. He is the son of actress Polly Draper and jazz pianist Michael Wolff. His elder brother is actor and musician Nat Wolff.He is most known for his work on The Naked Brothers Band (2007), Mr. Troop Mom (2009), In Treatment (2008), an... Show more »
Alex Wolff, an award-winning actor, musician, singer, and composer, was born on November 1, 1997 in New York, New York. He is the son of actress Polly Draper and jazz pianist Michael Wolff. His elder brother is actor and musician Nat Wolff.He is most known for his work on The Naked Brothers Band (2007), Mr. Troop Mom (2009), In Treatment (2008), and HairBrained (2013). Show less «
Alex Wolff's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...