Henri-Jacques Huet

Henri-Jacques Huet

Birthday: March 27, 1930 in Paris, France
Birth Name: Henri Jacques Charles Paul Huet
Henri-Jacques Huet was born on March 27, 1930 in Paris, France as Henri Jacques Charles Paul Huet. He was an actor, known for À bout de souffle (1960), Claudine (1978) and Le prix du danger (1983). He died on June 4, 2009 in Nice, Alpes-Maritimes, France.
Henri-Jacques Huet's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...