Jaren Coler

Jaren Coler

Birthday: 11 September 1979, Ventura County, California, USA
Birth Name: Jaren Carl Coler
Jaren Coler was born on September 11, 1979 in Ventura County, California, USA as Jaren Carl Coler. He is an actor, known for Sideways (2004).
Jaren Coler's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...