Henry Scott

Henry Scott

Birthday: 16 January 1922, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Henry Benjamin Scott
Henry Scott was born on January 16, 1922 in South Carolina, USA as Henry Benjamin Scott. He was an actor, known for The Twilight Zone (1959), The Outer Limits (1963) and The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961). He died on April 22, 1981 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Henry Scott's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...