Jason Mraz

Jason Mraz

Birthday: 23 June 1977, Mechanicsville, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Jason Thomas Mraz
Height: 175 cm
Jason Mraz was born on June 23, 1977 in Mechanicsville, Virginia, USA as Jason Thomas Mraz. He has been married to Christina Carano since October 25, 2015. He was previously married to Sheridan Edley Mraz.
Jason Mraz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jason Mraz'S roles