Fred Krone

Fred Krone

Birthday: 19 June 1930, Arkansas, USA
Birth Name: Fredrick A. Krone
Fred Krone was born on June 19, 1930 in Arkansas, USA as Fredrick A. Krone. He is known for his work on The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean (1972), The Love Bug (1968) and Arizona Raiders (1965). He died on January 12, 2010 in Santa Paula, California, USA.
Fred Krone's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...